Author Archives: grimsbytriclub

Duathlon Results – 11/07/2019

Slap bang in the middle of race season and with the threat of a thunderstorm hitting the Lincolnshire Wolds, 16 of our athletes tackled the 1-13-1 variation of the Grimsby Tri Duathlon.

Well done to all who took part in the competitive training session and, as always, thanks to our volunteers who make sure these events are possible.  Equally so thanks to The Plough at Binbrook for their hospitality.

Athlete Name Timing 1 In Run Leg 1 Split Timing 2 In Bike Leg Split Timing 3 In Run Leg 2 Split Total
Matthew Dowse 00:07:42 00:07:42 00:43:52 00:36:10 00:52:01 00:08:09 00:52:01
Luke Sutcliffe 00:07:57 00:07:57 00:44:30 00:36:33 00:53:22 00:08:52 00:53:22
Damien Shaw 00:08:44 00:08:44 00:44:05 00:35:21 00:53:23 00:09:18 00:53:23
Neil McRae/Harley Roe 00:07:31 00:07:31 00:46:28 00:38:57 00:53:55 00:07:27 00:53:55
Richard Roe 00:08:00 00:08:00 00:46:17 00:38:17 00:54:38 00:08:21 00:54:38
Ethan Knight 00:07:41 00:07:41 00:46:24 00:38:43 00:54:52 00:08:28 00:54:52
John Pascoe 00:08:34 00:08:34 00:45:55 00:37:21 00:55:21 00:09:26 00:55:21
Steve Knight 00:08:00 00:08:00 00:47:50 00:39:50 00:56:27 00:08:37 00:56:27
Des Wright 00:09:05 00:09:05 00:47:20 00:38:15 00:56:40 00:09:20 00:56:40
Katie Over 00:08:55 00:08:55 00:53:19 00:44:24 01:04:00 00:10:41 01:04:00
Alan Cook 00:11:01 00:11:01 00:52:21 00:41:20 01:04:05 00:11:44 01:04:05
Adam Buxton 00:08:52 00:08:52 00:54:17 00:45:25 01:04:50 00:10:33 01:04:50
Tina Thomas 00:11:11 00:11:11 00:55:49 00:44:38 01:07:45 00:11:56 01:07:45
Dawn Keenan 00:10:35 00:10:35 00:56:52 00:46:17 01:08:13 00:11:21 01:08:13
Pete Cullum 00:10:57 00:10:57 00:57:59 00:47:02 01:10:48 00:12:49 01:10:48
Louise Greenough 00:11:21 00:11:21 01:02:10 00:50:49 No 2nd Run

Next Duathlon: Thursday August 15th; The Plough, Binbrook.

Advertisements

Duathlon Results – 20/06/19

24 athletes took on the traditional 1-10-1 format of the Duathlon in the heart of the Lincolnshire Wolds in a competitive training exercise, a great turn out in the height of race season.

Our thanks, as always, to The Plough at Binbrook for their hospitality and our small army of volunteers who ensure these fantastic events continue to take place.

Next Duathlon: Thursday July 11th; The Plough, Binbrook.

20/06/2019
Athlete Name Timing 1 In Run Leg 1 Split Timing 2 In Bike Leg Split Timing 3 In Run Leg 2 Split Total
Daniel Gibbs 00:06:18 00:06:18 00:35:25 00:29:07 00:42:40 00:07:15 00:42:40
Joe Moore 00:07:25 00:07:25 00:35:11 00:27:46 00:42:50 00:07:39 00:42:50
Alex Fowler 00:07:50 00:07:50 00:34:55 00:27:05 00:43:34 00:08:39 00:43:34
Matthew Dowse 00:07:43 00:07:43 00:36:35 00:28:52 00:45:19 00:08:44 00:45:19
John Pascoe 00:08:20 00:08:20 00:37:49 00:29:29 00:46:57 00:09:08 00:46:57
Al Fletcher 00:08:49 00:08:49 00:37:49 00:29:00 00:47:17 00:09:28 00:47:17
Chris Chalk 00:08:05 00:08:05 00:37:49 00:29:44 00:47:34 00:09:45 00:47:34
Chris Rayner 00:07:54 00:07:54 00:39:09 00:31:15 00:48:27 00:09:18 00:48:27
Steve Knight 00:07:54 00:07:54 00:40:15 00:32:21 00:49:12 00:08:57 00:49:12
Neil Pridgeon 00:08:24 00:08:24 00:39:25 00:31:01 00:49:45 00:10:20 00:49:45
Adam Goodwin 00:07:54 00:07:54 00:42:34 00:34:40 00:50:38 00:08:04 00:50:38
Ethan Knight 00:07:30 00:07:30 00:42:04 00:34:34 00:51:03 00:08:59 00:51:03
Steven Clynes 00:08:30 00:08:30 00:43:30 00:35:00 00:53:01 00:09:31 00:53:01
Adam Buxton 00:08:14 00:08:14 00:44:41 00:36:27 00:54:19 00:09:38 00:54:19
Richard Perry 00:10:40 00:10:40 00:44:38 00:33:58 00:55:39 00:11:01 00:55:39
Andy Clark 00:09:34 00:09:34 00:43:52 00:34:18 00:55:44 00:11:52 00:55:44
Anders Holmes 00:09:35 00:09:35 00:45:54 00:36:19 00:56:29 00:10:35 00:56:29
Di Pratt 00:09:53 00:09:53 00:48:00 00:38:07 00:58:22 00:10:22 00:58:22
Steve Jackson 00:11:07 00:11:07 00:49:12 00:38:05 01:00:55 00:11:43 01:00:55
Louise Greenough 00:10:07 00:10:07 00:49:35 00:39:28 01:01:35 00:12:00 01:01:35
Pete Cullum 00:11:00 00:11:00 00:49:01 00:38:01 01:03:15 00:14:14 01:03:15
Chris Pratt 00:39:13 00:39:13 00:50:02 00:10:49 Bike and Run2
Penny Bullimore 00:39:13 00:39:13 00:54:02 00:14:49 Bike and Run2
Scott Smith 00:08:32 00:08:32 00:38:41 00:30:09 Run1 and Bike
Shaun Robinson 00:08:42 00:08:42 Run 1

Summer Surf Duathlon Results 01/06/2019

In the middle of race season, a small but competitive cohort of our athletes took on the inaugural Summer Surf Duathlon. Utilising a 2.5-11-1.7 Sprint Duathlon format which took advantage of the early morning calm along the Cleethorpes Seafront, the athletes were treat to early Summer conditions.

Athlete Name Timing 1 In Run Leg 1 Split Timing 2 In Bike Leg Split Timing 3 In Run Leg 2 Split Total
Joe Moore 17:23 17:23 47:39 30:16 60:11 12:32 60:11
Drew Smith 16:01 16:01 48:26 32:25 60:38 12:12 60:38
Chris Rayner 18:32 18:32 52:33 34:01 67:14 14:41 67:14
Anders Holmes 20:05 20:05 56:05 36:00 73:00 16:55 73:00
Steven Clynes 19:20 19:20 58:20 39:00 73:47 15:27 73:47
Adam Buxton 18:30 18:30 58:13 39:43 73:58 15:45 73:58
Rachel Devaney 24:09 24:09 62:44 38:35 79:47 17:03 79:47
Steph Owen 24:11 24:11 63:04 38:53 82:00 18:56 82:00
Fiona Craig 24:09 24:09 62:57 38:48 82:30 19:33 82:30

Next Duathlon: Thursday June 20th; The Plough, Binbrook.

Duathlon Results – 18/04/2019

39 of our finest took part in the first Duathlon of the 2019 series with the sunshine providing a wonderful accompaniment to the Lincolnshire Wolds setting.

Our thanks, as always, to The Plough at Binbrook for their hospitality and our small army of volunteers who ensure these fantastic events continue to take place.

Next Duathlon: Thursday May 9th; The Plough, Binbrook.

Athlete Name Timing 1 In Run Leg 1 Split Timing 2 In Bike Leg Split Timing 3 In Run Leg 2 Split Total
Stuart Wells 7:37 7:37 32:54 25:17 40:39 7:45 40:39
Michael Dzieweczynski 7:00 7:00 35:00 28:00 42:18 7:18 42:18
Daniel Gibbs 6:21 6:21 37:18 30:57 44:20 7:02 44:20
Drew Smith 7:03 7:03 37:04 30:01 44:38 7:34 44:38
Kev Foulston 7:30 7:30 36:57 29:27 44:55 7:58 44:55
Mike Helland 7:50 7:50 37:24 29:34 45:00 7:36 45:00
Si Gibney 7:10 7:10 37:56 30:46 45:20 7:24 45:20
Joe Moore 7:46 7:46 36:23 28:37 45:25 9:02 45:25
Richard Talbot 7:34 7:34 37:21 29:47 46:04 8:43 46:04
Al Fletcher 8:13 8:13 38:14 30:01 47:10 8:56 47:10
Des Wright 8:22 8:22 38:40 30:18 47:32 8:52 47:32
Scott Smith 8:07 8:07 38:36 30:29 47:36 9:00 47:36
Luke Sutcliffe 7:20 7:20 39:30 32:10 48:05 8:35 48:05
Ethan Knight 7:27 7:27 40:30 33:03 48:33 8:03 48:33
Jack Darnell 7:05 7:05 41:30 34:25 48:42 7:12 48:42
Chris Rayner 8:10 8:10 40:39 32:29 49:26 8:47 49:26
Andy Bullimore 8:46 8:46 41:08 32:22 50:24 9:16 50:24
Steve Knight 8:07 8:07 42:21 34:14 51:02 8:41 51:02
Ellis Jackson 8:20 8:20 42:47 34:27 51:50 9:03 51:50
Brian Fox 8:10 8:10 43:55 35:45 52:35 8:40 52:35
Steven Clynes 8:32 8:32 44:00 35:28 53:09 9:09 53:09
Richard Perry 10:10 10:10 44:10 34:00 54:00 9:50 54:00
Jamie Wilkinson 8:40 8:40 44:30 35:50 55:03 10:33 55:03
Tracie McGuire 10:59 10:59 44:30 33:31 55:03 10:33 55:03
David Blastland 8:26 8:26 46:00 37:34 55:14 9:14 55:14
Andy Forman 8:16 8:16 46:30 38:14 55:17 8:47 55:17
Katie Over 9:05 9:05 47:50 38:45 56:34 8:44 56:34
James Whaley 8:35 8:35 47:03 38:28 56:50 9:47 56:50
Diane Pegg 10:16 10:16 47:42 37:26 57:33 9:51 57:33
Diane Pratt 9:10 9:10 48:30 39:20 58:47 10:17 58:47
Clive Thornley 9:50 9:50 48:56 39:06 59:10 10:14 59:10
Louise Greenough 10:24 10:24 48:10 37:46 59:28 11:18 59:28
Adam Buxton 8:30 8:30 50:20 41:50 59:38 9:18 59:38
Dawn Keenan 10:14 10:14 48:56 38:42 59:59 11:03 59:59
Ellie Buxton 8:30 8:30 50:25 41:55 60:23 9:58 60:23
Tanya Mackie 7:42 7:42 50:10 42:28 60:23 10:13 60:23
David Rouse 9:34 9:34 57:10 47:36 66:29 9:19 66:29
Lucy Rouse 9:34 9:34 57:10 47:36 66:29 9:19 66:29
Chris Pratt 7:00 7:00 49:15 42:15 No 2nd Run Leg

 

Duthalon 2019 Dates Confirmed

Duathlon 16-08-2018Following our Duathlon Committee meeting, the following dates and details have been confirmed for our 2019 schedule:

Thursday April 18th (1-10-1 format)

Thursday May 9th (2-10-1)

Saturday June 1st (Beach)

Thursday June 20th (1-10-1)

Thursday July 11th (1-13-1)

Thursday August 15th (1-10-1)

Saturday August 31st (Beach)

Distances for the Beach Duathlon events are yet to be confirmed but will be similar to the July 2018 Beach Surf Triathlon event.

All midweek events will still take place from The Plough, Binbrook.

Duathlon Results – 16/08/2018

 

Duathlon 16-08-2018

The sun came out eventually for 20 of our athletes as they took on the traditional 1-10-1 format of the Grimsby Tri Duathlon from The Plough, Binbrook.

Thanks, as always, to The Plough for hosting the event but also to our hordes of volunteers and organisers who quite simply make sure these events happen in the first place.  Their time, effort and dedication is appreciated by everyone associated with Grimsby Tri Club, thank you!!

Athlete Name Timing 1 In Run Leg 1 Split Timing 2 In Bike Leg Split Timing 3 In Run Leg 2 Split Total
Peter Connolly 6:38 6:38 34:33 27:55 42:00 7:27 42:00
Robert Smith 6:45 6:45 34:57 28:12 43:40 8:43 43:40
Alex Fowler 7:18 7:18 36:13 28:55 44:20 8:07 44:20
Matthew Dowse 6:47 6:47 37:33 30:46 44:53 7:20 44:53
Joe Moore 7:31 7:31 38:44 31:13 48:07 9:23 48:07
Richard Talbot 7:58 7:58 38:35 30:37 48:08 9:33 48:08
Jack Darnell 6:12 6:12 40:44 34:32 48:19 7:35 48:19
Keith Ottley 7:24 7:24 38:42 31:18 48:26 9:44 48:26
Jill Ottley 6:46 6:46 40:46 34:00 48:33 7:47 48:33
Alan Cook 9:09 9:09 41:41 32:32 52:30 10:49 52:30
Jamie Sullivan 7:45 7:45 43:14 35:29 52:33 9:19 52:33
Alex Reed 7:05 7:05 44:34 37:29 53:57 9:23 53:57
Anders Holmes 9:07 9:07 44:05 34:58 54:54 10:49 54:54
Ash Fletcher 7:58 7:58 44:05 36:07 55:10 11:05 55:10
Team Fowler 6:56 6:56 47:34 40:38 55:38 8:04 55:38
Karen 8:31 8:31 45:52 37:21 55:56 10:04 55:56
Diane Pegg 8:59 8:59 48:29 39:30 58:21 9:52 58:21
Mark Appleyard 9:59 9:59 48:45 38:46 59:40 10:55 59:40
Tracie McGuire 9:59 9:59 48:45 38:46 60:40 11:55 60:40
Andy Bullimore 8:52 8:52 42:26 33:34 No Run No Run Run 1 and Bike only

The next Duathlon will be the final in the summer series for 2018 and will be held on 30th August 2018, as usual from The Plough, Binbrook.

Grimsby Tri Club Surf Triathlon Results 29/7/2018

Surf Tri 29-07-18

Even though the heatwave temporarily deserted us over the weekend, the determination and spirit of our athletes remained firmly in place for the inaugural Surf Triathlon.

39 of our finest braved the early start and choppy conditions with a beach start swim from The Pier up to Brighton Slipway before tackling head winds on the bike out to Tetney before returning to complete the run leg along the promenade and sea-wall before returning to camp.

Our thanks, as always, go to the volunteers who make sure these events can happen in the first place.  Their time and effort is appreciated from all who take part and benefit from their commitment.

Full Results Breakdown

Surf Triathlon 29/07/2018
Athlete Name Swim Timing Split Bike Leg Split Run Leg Split Total
Pete Ross 8:54 29:45 20:51 59:30
Drew Smith 8:04 31:21 20:16 59:41
Peter Connolly 9:51 29:59 22:02 61:52
Anina Atkinson 8:27 32:23 21:23 62:13
Michael Carpenter 10:00 32:20 20:26 62:46
Sam Martin 8:48 32:15 22:11 63:14
Ben Freer 10:30 32:56 20:11 63:37
Shaun Robinson 10:08 30:42 24:10 65:00
Les Thompson 10:48 33:06 21:19 65:13
Si Gibney 10:30 35:03 20:29 66:02
Alex Fowler 9:45 30:05 26:57 66:47
Joe Moore 9:50 33:15 25:45 68:50
Terry Axcell 10:30 34:00 25:35 70:05
Martin Atkinson 9:28 37:17 23:27 70:12
Chris Rayner 10:23 35:37 25:07 71:07
Paul Holmes 10:58 35:31 24:38 71:07
John Pascoe 12:13 34:43 24:24 71:20
Luke Sutcliffe 11:15 36:45 23:50 71:50
Georgie Young 10:58 37:18 23:39 71:55
Neil McRae 10:08 36:26 25:26 72:00
Ethan Knight 9:05 39:05 24:50 73:00
Andrew Gristwood 8:00 40:07 25:35 73:42
Sharon Myers 10:30 37:57 25:45 74:12
Steve Smith 10:48 37:36 27:14 75:38
Brian Fox 10:30 41:18 25:31 77:19
Jamie Wilkinson 11:02 39:35 28:13 78:50
Liam Jackson 10:31 42:24 26:18 79:13
Diane Pratt 11:36 41:59 27:17 80:52
Caroline Whitfield 11:06 39:31 31:13 81:50
Julie Hawkins 10:30 45:48 26:17 82:35
Sarah Lewsam 11:30 41:33 30:31 83:34
Katrina Walster 12:20 42:30 29:42 84:32
Tracie McGuire 12:20 42:20 32:51 87:31
Clare Williams 12:20 47:40 28:54 88:54
Dave Reed Run only (Boat Cover) 89:29 89:29
Laura Reed 12:56 No Ride 89:29 89:29
Alan Cook 9:45 33:57 Swim/Bike Only
Julie Crimmins 12:20 39:07 Swim/Bike Only
Penny Bullimore 13:13 46:09 Swim/Bike Only

 


Photos courtesy of Rob Atkinson.

Duathlon Results – 12/07/18

Despite road resurfacing works causing a re-think in the hours leading up to the event, 21 athletes tackled a variation of the traditional route for the 1-10-1 format.

The event also saw the total number of athletes (or team combinations) competing in the Grimsby Tri Duathlons exceed 100 over the course of the season, 107 to be exact with two more events to come!

As always, a huge thank you to our Race Event Director and Volunteer Marshals for ensuring everything goes ahead and to plan.  Also to The Plough for their continued hospitality for these events.

Next Duathlon: Thursday August 16th 2018; The Plough, Binbrook

Athlete Name Timing 1 In Run Leg 1 Split Timing 2 In Bike Leg Split Timing 3 In Run Leg 2 Split Total
Stuart Wells 7:32 7:32 35:28 27:56 43:20 7:52 43:20
Matthew Dowse 7:30 7:30 40:37 33:07 48:27 7:50 48:27
Si Gibney 7:02 7:02 41:36 34:34 48:48 7:12 48:48
Des Wright 8:04 8:04 41:41 33:37 50:23 8:42 50:23
John Crew 9:14 9:14 40:30 31:16 51:02 10:32 51:02
Terry Axcell 8:26 8:26 41:22 32:56 51:34 10:12 51:34
Jack Darnell 7:19 7:19 44:34 37:15 52:05 7:31 52:05
Jill Ottley 7:58 7:58 45:57 37:59 53:58 8:01 53:58
Keith Ottley 8:30 8:30 45:31 37:01 54:45 9:14 54:45
Andrew Gristwood 9:45 9:45 47:21 37:36 56:52 9:31 56:52
Karen Hames 9:40 9:40 46:36 36:56 57:00 10:24 57:00
Scott Smith 8:39 8:39 44:50 36:11 57:09 12:19 57:09
Rob Carr 7:52 7:52 49:00 41:08 57:16 8:16 57:16
Alan Cook 10:33 10:33 44:50 34:17 58:15 13:25 58:15
Anders Holmes 10:20 10:20 49:56 39:36 61:06 11:10 61:06
Katie Sandall 9:44 9:44 49:56 40:12 61:06 11:10 61:06
Louise Greenough 10:59 10:59 53:13 42:14 65:02 11:49 65:02
Tony Martin 11:15 11:15 54:52 43:37 67:35 12:43 67:35
Sam Jensen-Martin 11:17 11:17 56:42 45:25 68:44 12:02 68:44
Ruth Wilson 8:24 8:24 43:36 35:12 No 2nd Run No 2nd Run No 2nd Run
Lou Hewitt 6:24 6:24 44:57 38:33 No 2nd Run No 2nd Run No 2nd Run

Duathlon Results – 21/06/2018

33 athletes took on the 1-14-1 variation of the Grimsby Tri Duathlon, the 4th of the 2018 summer calendar, from The Plough in Binbrook.

A slight mark-up error saw some confusion on the first run leg with some of our athletes doing a considerable distance more than the allocated mile (hey, all training miles aren’t they!).  The results below reflect the second (bike) and third (second run leg) of the timing.

A big thank you to RNS Chartered Accountants for sponsoring this event, also The Plough for their hospitality and of course the Race Director along with our volunteer marshals who ensure these events happen!

Athlete Name Bike Leg Split Run Leg 2 Split Total
Finley Thompson 30:30 6:27 36:57
Helen/Shaun Robinson 32:42 8:00 40:42
Robert Smith 33:46 8:18 42:04
Peter Ross 34:43 7:22 42:05
Paul Jackson 34:48 7:52 42:40
Des Wright 37:03 8:37 45:40
Matthew Dowse 37:56 7:45 45:41
Valentijn Meier 36:41 9:17 45:58
Andy Pegg 38:53 7:06 45:59
Damien Shaw 37:03 9:14 46:17
Team Reed 38:45 9:46 48:31
Claire Jackson 39:15 10:08 49:23
Neil Pridgeon 39:15 10:27 49:42
Jack Darnell 42:34 7:25 49:59
Chris Rayner 40:37 9:51 50:28
Luke Sutcliffe 40:39 9:51 50:30
Peter Owen 41:25 9:20 50:45
Chris Marshall 41:16 10:42 51:58
Craig Marriott 40:57 11:06 52:03
Brian Fox 43:58 8:49 52:47
Anders Holmes 43:22 10:38 54:00
Alex Dutton 44:50 9:27 54:17
Andrew Gristwood 45:41 10:43 56:24
Diane Pratt 47:12 9:37 56:49
Diane Pegg 47:34 9:18 56:52
Rob Carr 47:49 9:08 56:57
Tina Thomas 46:03 12:25 58:28
Tracie McGuire 47:59 11:34 59:33
Andy Bullimore 40:12 No 2nd Run No 2nd Run
Dave Jackson 35:42 No 2nd Run No 2nd Run
Julie Crimmins 43:00 No 2nd Run No 2nd Run
Sam Jensen-Martin 52:22 Ride Only Ride Only
Sarah West 58:09 Ride Only Ride Only

Duathlon Results – 31/05/2018

30 Athletes went the extra mile for the 2-10-1 format as the 3rd Grimsby Tri Club Duathlon of the year took place from The Plough in Binbrook.

Despite the additional mile, impressive times were recorded all round with a number of first-timers getting a taste of the run-bike-run action.

A huge thank you to Velosport Cleethorpes for sponsoring the event, sponsorship of these events helps towards our purchase of a club defibrillator.

31/05/2018
Athlete Name Timing 1 In Run Leg 1 Split Timing 2 In Bike Leg Split Timing 3 In Run Leg 2 Split Total
Jon Bromfield 12:42 12:42 39:10 26:28 45:48 6:38 45:48
Stuart Wells 14:56 14:56 40:03 25:07 48:20 8:17 48:20
Drew Smith 13:28 13:28 42:06 28:38 49:16 7:10 49:16
Les Thompson 14:35 14:35 43:16 28:41 51:30 8:14 51:30
John Pascoe 15:42 15:42 44:45 29:03 53:23 8:38 53:23
Jonathan Appleton 13:32 13:32 46:17 32:45 53:27 7:10 53:27
Jack Darnell 14:00 14:00 46:22 32:22 53:55 7:33 53:55
Des Wright 15:52 15:52 46:47 30:55 55:15 8:28 55:15
Sean Hutchings 18:30 18:30 47:41 29:11 56:30 8:49 56:30
Lydia Gibbs 16:11 16:11 49:34 33:23 58:35 9:01 58:35
Neil Pridgeon 17:15 17:15 49:00 31:45 58:43 9:43 58:43
Neil McRae 17:38 17:38 50:21 32:43 59:59 9:38 59:59
Richard Perry 17:16 17:16 50:34 33:18 60:08 9:34 60:08
Anders Holmes 17:48 17:48 50:50 33:02 60:15 9:25 60:15
Andy Bullimore 19:00 19:00 51:38 32:38 61:10 9:32 61:10
Chris Rayner 17:49 17:49 51:32 33:43 61:26 9:54 61:26
Liam Jackson 18:20 18:20 50:42 32:22 61:50 11:08 61:50
Claire Jackson 21:25 21:25 55:34 34:09 65:34 10:00 65:34
Helen Robinson 16:23 16:23 56:46 40:23 66:58 10:12 66:58
Alex Fowler 20:27 20:27 59:05 38:38 71:07 12:02 71:07
Louise Greenough 20:34 20:34 59:05 38:31 71:07 12:02 71:07
Tracie McGuire 21:40 21:40 59:39 37:59 71:56 12:17 71:56
Dawn Keenan 22:17 22:17 65:55 43:38 77:24 11:29 77:24
Andy Johnson 22:15 22:15 65:55 43:40 77:25 11:30 77:25
Mags Hutchings 23:44 23:44 65:43 41:59 78:07 12:24 78:07
Lucy Talbot 22:12 22:12 67:15 45:03 80:25 13:10 80:25
Tanya Mackie 22:10 22:10 67:58 45:48 80:25 12:27 80:25
Gavin McGuire No Run No Run 41:06 No Run No Run No Run No Run
Jamie Wilkinson No Run No Run 35:33 No Run No Run No Run No Run
Ruth Wilson 16:37 16:37 48:45 32:08 No Run No Run No Run